Your email has been sent.
Mijas, Málaga 29650 7.34 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $334,534

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Ocean views.
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $334,534 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
| Price | $334,534 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $334,534 | Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
| Price Per AC | $45,553.75 |
| Price | $334,534 |
| Price Per AC | $45,553.75 |
| Lot Size | 7.34 AC |
Description
INVESTMENT, Large Rustic Plot in Entre Ríos (Cortijo del Campillo Area)... ?? *Surface Area*: 29,719 m2. Classification: Rustic. Services: Community Water and Electricity... Key Features:. - Stunning views of the mountains and the sea, creating the perfect setting to enjoy the tranquility of nature without losing the conveniences of the city... - Ideal cultivation area for agriculture, with great potential for ecological or livestock projects... Prime Location:. - Just 15 minutes from Mijas Pueblo, with its Andalusian charm, restaurants, shops, and services... - 20 minutes from the Costa del Sol, with quick access to the most beautiful beaches in the region... - Connected to major roadways, offering excellent connectivity to Marbella, Fuengirola, and Málaga city... Don’t miss this opportunity to own your own rural paradise with spectacular views in a strategic location! ????... The indicated price does not include taxes or fees. A 7% ITP will apply, along with notary fees (approx. 0.3%-0.5%) and property registry fees (approx. 0.1%-0.3%) based on the sale price. The amounts provided are for informational purposes only and may vary depending on the specific case... For this property, the approximate costs will be:. ITP: €20,160. Notary fees: Between €864 (0.3%) and €1,440 (0.5%). Property registry fees: Between €288 (0.1%) and €864 (0.3%)... The purchase of this property does not involve real estate brokerage fees for the buyer...
Presented by