Your email has been sent.
77290 Mitry-Mory 16,523 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 13,444 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,840 /YR HT-HC $18,987 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 3,078 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,171 /YR HT-HC $4,348 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,444 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $227,840 /YR HT-HC $18,987 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,078 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,171 /YR HT-HC $4,348 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 13,444 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
1st Floor
| Size | 3,078 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.95 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to the A1 and A104 highways, within the Mitry Mory business park, IMMPROVE offers several activity units of approximately 1,518 m² each for rent. - Truck yard: 49 m - Secured site - Double-skin cladding - LED lighting - Building management system for lighting and HVAC - New activity building - 2 dock doors - 2 ground-level doors - Minimum clear height of 8 m under beams - LED lighting - Yellow tariff - Floor load capacity: 5T/m² (100 kVA per unit) - Partitioned offices - Social facilities - Parking spaces Operating expenses: €8/m²/year excluding VAT Independent building Ground floor area: 1,249 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus lines: 2113 and 2124 - RER: RER B - Station - Highways: A1 and A104 - Road: N2 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT and charges Special rental conditions: - Multi-risk insurance: €2.5/m²/year excluding VAT - Property tax/Building tax/Service charges: €13/m²/year excluding VAT
Property Facts
Presented by
"77290 Mitry-Mory"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.