Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 870 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,183 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,551 /YR $129.27 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,688 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,583 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,010 /YR $250.87 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,351 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,476 /YR HT-HC $1,706 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,409 /YR $200.79 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,459 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,108 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,601 /YR $216.79 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 870 SF Negotiable $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,183 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,688 SF Negotiable $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,583 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,351 SF Negotiable $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,476 /YR HT-HC $1,706 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,459 SF Negotiable $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,108 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
870 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,183 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,688 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,583 /YR HT-HC $2,132 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,351 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,476 /YR HT-HC $1,706 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,459 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,108 /YR HT-HC $1,842 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 870 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,551 /YR $129.27 /MO

Ground

Size 1,688 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,010 /YR $250.87 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,351 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,409 /YR $200.79 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,459 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,601 /YR $216.79 /MO

Property Overview

WIT Real Estate Agency presents a rare opportunity: a manor for rent near Roissy-Charles-de-Gaulle Airport. Located in Mitry-Mory, just steps from Villepinte, this property boasts a strategic location in the heart of a dynamic area. It offers excellent accessibility with quick access to the A104 and A1 highways, while being close to CDG Airport. The upcoming arrival of the Grand Paris Express Line 17 further enhances the area's appeal. Built on a 2,821 m² plot, this manor offers approximately 600 m² of total space. It includes 156.8 m² of office space on the ground floor, 125.5 m² of office space on the first floor, and 102 m² of residential space on the second floor. The basement provides 135.5 m² of warehouse space, complemented by an 80.8 m² storage annex located in the garden. The property also includes 9 parking spaces. This property combines spaciousness, functionality, and a prime location, making it ideal for professional use or a mixed-use project. Contact us at 01.83.83.44.38 to schedule a visit and explore its full potential. - 9 PARKING SPACES

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.