Your email has been sent.
77550 Moissy-Cramayel 3,832 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,925 /YR $243.72 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.07 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,938 /YR $661.53 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,832 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,959 /YR HT-HC $3,830 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,832 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,959 /YR HT-HC $3,830 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,832 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
234 m² for activity and storage Enclosed and secure site 1 ground floor access Sectional door Heating by aerotherms 122 m² offices Reception hall “Open-space” space Sanitary Social premises PARKING: 4 outdoor spaces TO VISIT: Guillaume NORMAND - 06 84 18 58 24 ACTIVITY/STORAGE: - 234 m² for activity and storage - Enclosed and secure site - 1 ground floor access - Sectional door - Heating by aerotherms OFFICES: - 122 m² for office use - Reception hall - “Open-space” space - Sanitary - Social premises PARKING: 4 spaces DPE in progress
Presented by
"77550 Moissy-Cramayel"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.