Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,583 /YR HT-HC $4,882 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $8,787
  • Security Deposit: $9,764
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.48 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,343 /YR $195.28 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,844 SF Negotiable $12.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,583 /YR HT-HC $4,882 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,583 /YR HT-HC $4,882 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $8,787
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.48 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,343 /YR $195.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $9,764

Property Overview

NORTHEAST TOULOUSE-MONTAUBAN - FOR RENT 450 SQ FT WAREHOUSE. A 450 sq ft business space ideally located, featuring a showroom, air-conditioned offices, social areas, and two cold storage rooms. The property also includes a warehouse with a 7-meter ceiling height, double-skin cladding, and equipped with two sectional doors for easy access. Powered by three-phase electricity (380V), this space is perfectly suited for artisanal, commercial, or logistics activities. Functional and versatile, it provides an optimal work environment to grow your business. Easy access to major highways. Available immediately. Contact us to schedule a visit or get more information. A rare opportunity not to be missed. Find all our listings on our commercial real estate website.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37793098

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 82000 Montauban