Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,808 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,749 /YR HT-HC $1,812 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $981.32 /YR $81.78 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,659 /YR HT-HC $2,805 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,516 /YR $126.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 5,274 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,434 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,860 /YR $238.30 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,808 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,749 /YR HT-HC $1,812 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,659 /YR HT-HC $2,805 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 5,274 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,434 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,808 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,749 /YR HT-HC $1,812 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,659 /YR HT-HC $2,805 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,274 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,434 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,808 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $981.32 /YR $81.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,516 /YR $126.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 5,274 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,860 /YR $238.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Within the Vaucanson I Industrial Zone, near the A104 highway, EVOLIS offers activity spaces for rent ranging from 216 to 725 m². Each unit includes a mezzanine that can be converted into offices or additional activity space. The premises are highly functional and in excellent condition. - Clad facade - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Enclosed site - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom - Secure access with badge - Fiber optic - Ground-level electric sectional door - Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4.5 (W) meters - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Clear height: 6.5 meters - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 917.62 m² Location/Transport: - Bus Arago (5, 602, EX 100) - Tram Hôpital de Montfermeil (T4) - Grand Paris Express Clichy - Montfermeil (L16 End of 2026) - A104 Highway Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
13,767 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39926141

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026