Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure building with premium services (reception, RIE)
  • 88 parking spaces in the basement
  • Optimal accessibility: station, shops, PMR

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste R+3 lot A
  • 4,951 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,653 /YR HT-HC $8,138 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,106 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Natural Light
  • Air conditioning, fiber, private bathrooms
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.57 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $32,551 /YR $2,713 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,967 /YR $497.29 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • 3/6/9 year flexible lease with ILAT indexing
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot A
  • 4,951 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,106 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Air conditioning, fiber, private bathrooms
  • Great layout flexibility
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.57 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $32,551 /YR $2,713 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,967 /YR $497.29 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Open-Plan
  • 3/6/9 year flexible lease with ILAT indexing
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste R+3 lot A 4,951 SF 3/6/9 $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,653 /YR HT-HC $8,138 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot A 4,951 SF 3/6/9 $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,653 /YR HT-HC $8,138 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+3 lot A

Size
4,951 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,653 /YR HT-HC $8,138 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot A

Size
4,951 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

2nd Floor, Ste R+3 lot A

Size 4,951 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.57 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $32,551 /YR $2,713 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,967 /YR $497.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,106 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Air conditioning, fiber, private bathrooms
  • 3/6/9 year flexible lease with ILAT indexing
  • Great layout flexibility

3rd Floor, Ste Lot A

Size 4,951 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.57 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $32,551 /YR $2,713 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,967 /YR $497.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.85 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,106 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 13 - 39 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • Air conditioning, fiber, private bathrooms
  • 3/6/9 year flexible lease with ILAT indexing
  • Great layout flexibility

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers for lease a high-end office building located in close proximity to the Montigny-le-Bretonneux train station and local shops. The property features 2,312 sq. meters (24,875 sq. ft.) of office space, divisible starting from 386 sq. meters (4,155 sq. ft.). The building is secure and includes a welcoming lobby, elevators, a reception desk, and an on-site cafeteria (RIE). 88 underground parking spaces are available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Rent adjustment: Annual, effective on lease start date - Security deposit: 3 months' rent - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index