Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 592 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,415 /YR HT-HC $701.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.59 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,748 /YR $145.65 /MO
  • Ste C
  • 1,679 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,867 /YR HT-HC $1,989 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,957 /YR $413.12 /MO
  • Ste C
  • 1,679 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,957 /YR $413.12 /MO
  • Ste C
  • 2,831 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,238 /YR HT-HC $3,353 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,453 /YR $954.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,358 /YR $696.47 /MO
  • Ste C lot 204
  • 5,920 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,147 /YR HT-HC $7,012 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $23,951 /YR $1,996 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $17,478 /YR $1,456 /MO
  • Ste C/Porte
  • 1,887 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,820 /YR HT-HC $2,235 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,634 /YR $636.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,571 /YR $464.23 /MO
  • Ste C/Porte - Bureau 3
  • 340 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,835 /YR HT-HC $402.89 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $1,376 /YR $114.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,004 /YR $83.68 /MO
  • Ste C/Porte 3 - Bureau 2
  • 463 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,579 /YR HT-HC $548.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $1,873 /YR $156.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,366 /YR $113.87 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 592 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,415 /YR HT-HC $701.23 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C 1,679 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,867 /YR HT-HC $1,989 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C 2,831 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,238 /YR HT-HC $3,353 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C lot 204 5,920 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,147 /YR HT-HC $7,012 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C/Porte 1,887 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,820 /YR HT-HC $2,235 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C/Porte - Bureau 3 340 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,835 /YR HT-HC $402.89 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste C/Porte 3 - Bureau 2 463 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,579 /YR HT-HC $548.23 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
592 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,415 /YR HT-HC $701.23 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,679 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,867 /YR HT-HC $1,989 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,679 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,831 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,238 /YR HT-HC $3,353 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C lot 204

Size
5,920 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,147 /YR HT-HC $7,012 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,887 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,820 /YR HT-HC $2,235 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/Porte - Bureau 3

Size
340 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,835 /YR HT-HC $402.89 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C/Porte 3 - Bureau 2

Size
463 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,579 /YR HT-HC $548.23 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 592 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,748 /YR $145.65 /MO

Ste C

Size 1,679 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,957 /YR $413.12 /MO

Ste C

Size 1,679 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.12 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $4,957 /YR $413.12 /MO

Ste C

Size 2,831 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,453 /YR $954.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,358 /YR $696.47 /MO

Ste C lot 204

Size 5,920 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $23,951 /YR $1,996 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $17,478 /YR $1,456 /MO

Ste C/Porte

Size 1,887 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,634 /YR $636.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,571 /YR $464.23 /MO

Ste C/Porte - Bureau 3

Size 340 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $1,376 /YR $114.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,004 /YR $83.68 /MO

Ste C/Porte 3 - Bureau 2

Size 463 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $1,873 /YR $156.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,366 /YR $113.87 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS Conseil offers for rent a space of approximately 475 sq. ft. on the ground floor of an office building located in the heart of Montigny-le-Bretonneux. We have office spaces ranging from 54 sq. ft. to 1,137 sq. ft. available for rent in Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Île-de-France. These offices, available for lease, feature accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR) and are ideally located for a company seeking a site near Montigny-le-Bretonneux. - Within 20 km: - Versailles Chantiers TGV station - Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines-Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Fontenay-le-Fleury, and Saint-Cyr train stations - On-site inter-company restaurant - Secured and guarded building - Elevators - Heating via electric convectors - Renovated offices - Shared restrooms - Fully renovated common areas What is the expected rent for these spaces? The rental price is set at €130/sq. ft./year. If these offices meet your needs, our team is available to bring your real estate project to life. We are here to assist with any information you may require. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Secured building with on-site security - Partitioning in certain units - Heating via forced air and electric convectors - Elevators

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)