Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,466 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,879 /YR HT-HC $4,240 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,393 /YR $199.45 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,892 /YR $324.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 913 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,678 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,490 /YR $124.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,423 /YR $201.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,466 SF 3/6/9 $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,879 /YR HT-HC $4,240 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 913 SF 3/6/9 $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,678 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,466 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,879 /YR HT-HC $4,240 /MO HT-HC

Size
913 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,678 /YR HT-HC $2,640 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,466 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,393 /YR $199.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,892 /YR $324.29 /MO

-

Size 913 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $34.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,490 /YR $124.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.65 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,423 /YR $201.91 /MO

Property Overview

Immprove offers you the opportunity to rent office spaces spread across two levels, featuring a storefront located along a busy thoroughfare in the heart of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines. These air-conditioned premises are conveniently situated just a 2-minute walk from the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines train station, providing easy access to RER C and SNCF lines N and U. Additionally, major roadways such as the A12, N10, N12, and A13 are easily accessible. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Premises arranged over 2 levels: - Ground floor accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Air conditioning - Reception area, private offices, archive room, server room, meeting room, technical room - Private restrooms - Large corner storefront Ground floor area: 221 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,379 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39297394

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking