Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 8,310 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,153 /YR HT-HC $8,346 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $29,481 /YR $2,457 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $22,460 /YR $1,872 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 8,310 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,153 /YR HT-HC $8,346 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
8,310 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,153 /YR HT-HC $8,346 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 8,310 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $29,481 /YR $2,457 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $22,460 /YR $1,872 /MO

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers a large office space in the heart of Montigny Bretonneux, ideally located above the Saint Quentin en Yvelines SNCF train station (lines N and U) and RER station (line C), available for rent or purchase. The space has been fully cleared, with renovations required. Convenient access to N10, N12, A12, A13, and A86 highways. Regional shopping center nearby. Building construction: 1985 - On-site property manager - Double elevators - Keypad entry system - ADA-compliant access - Large office floor plan - Bright spaces with natural light - Air conditioning motors installed - Water supply and drainage connections - Rental: Renovated spaces (paint, carpet, drop ceiling, lighting) - Sale: Spaces sold as-is, fully cleared, utilities ready for connection - Includes 16 parking rights

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,310 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39331831

  • Date on Market: 2/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking