Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1er
  • 3,261 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,827 /YR HT-HC $4,319 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.67 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,705 /YR $725.42 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,293 /YR $1,024 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,398 /YR $283.20 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 1er 3,261 SF 3/6/9 $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,827 /YR HT-HC $4,319 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1er

Size
3,261 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,827 /YR HT-HC $4,319 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1er

Size 3,261 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.77 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $12,293 /YR $1,024 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,398 /YR $283.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.67 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,705 /YR $725.42 /MO

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers for rent a fully renovated and air-conditioned office space of 303 m² located in the heart of Montigny-le-Bretonneux, right next to the train station. The property includes 3 parking spaces. This is an ideal location for those seeking proximity to shops and public transportation! Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit or discuss potential plans. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Archive space - Elevator - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Carpet flooring - Number of underground parking spaces: 7 - Private restrooms - Window blinds Includes archive space with a total area of 77 m².

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39501602

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité