Your email has been sent.
78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux 1,023 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $8.74 /SF/YR $0.73 /SF/MO $8,936 /YR $744.70 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,023 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,307 /YR HT-HC $3,692 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,023 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,307 /YR HT-HC $3,692 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,023 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.33 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8’10”
Property Overview
Located in the immediate vicinity of the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines train station, Immprove offers a commercial space with a surface area of 95 m². The premises are designed with a 27 m² reception area, several offices that can be opened up, as well as private restroom facilities. Additionally, enjoy a ceiling height of 2.70 m, which can extend up to 4.70 m. You will benefit from excellent visibility and two private parking spaces in the basement. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us. Features: - Keypad/Intercom access - Reception hall - Renovation of the main hall (early 2021) - Private elevator access - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Ground-floor commercial space - Immediate proximity to Saint-Quentin train station - Private street access - ADA-compliant access - ERP-compliant premises - 27 m² reception area - Option to open up office spaces - Ceiling height ranging from 2.70 m to 4.70 m - LED lighting - Individual electric heating - Private restroom facilities - Network patch panel Ground floor area: 95 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.