Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 60
  • 4,353 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,149 /YR HT-HC $6,346 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,999 /YR $916.58 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $21,146 /YR $1,762 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,725 /YR $477.12 /MO
  • Ste 60
  • 4,762 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,299 /YR HT-HC $6,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,032 /YR $1,003 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $23,131 /YR $1,928 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,263 /YR $521.92 /MO
  • Ste 60
  • 11,822 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,812 /YR HT-HC $17,234 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $29,872 /YR $2,489 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $57,430 /YR $4,786 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,550 /YR $1,296 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 60 4,353 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,149 /YR HT-HC $6,346 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 60 4,762 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,299 /YR HT-HC $6,942 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 60 11,822 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,812 /YR HT-HC $17,234 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 60

Size
4,353 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,149 /YR HT-HC $6,346 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 60

Size
4,762 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,299 /YR HT-HC $6,942 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 60

Size
11,822 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $206,812 /YR HT-HC $17,234 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 60

Size 4,353 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $21,146 /YR $1,762 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,725 /YR $477.12 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,999 /YR $916.58 /MO

Ste 60

Size 4,762 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $23,131 /YR $1,928 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,263 /YR $521.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,032 /YR $1,003 /MO

Ste 60

Size 11,822 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.86 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $57,430 /YR $4,786 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,550 /YR $1,296 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $29,872 /YR $2,489 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the heart of Montigny-le-Bretonneux town center, ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering bright office space for lease in a high-quality building with premium services such as: reception hostess, reversible air conditioning, and accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility (PRM)... A 5-minute walk from the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines station (RER C / SNCF lines N to Paris Montparnasse and U to Paris La Défense) and immediately adjacent to major roadways: A86 freeway and National Routes 10 and 12. Montigny-le-Bretonneux is part of the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines urban community. Divisible from 370 sq m - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Reception hostess - 2 reception lobbies - Elevators - Freight elevator - Fully renovated premises: PVC flooring with wood effect, paint, suspended ceiling, technical baseboards around the perimeter - Reversible air conditioning - PRM accessibility - Underground parking spaces (Parking P1, right of use) - In the heart of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines town center - Retail nearby

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable