Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Ste GAUCHE/- C
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,364 /YR HT-HC $2,530 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- C
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- C
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- C
  • 2,314 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- D
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,070 /YR HT-HC $2,589 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- D
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/- G
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Ste GAUCHE/4
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste GAUCHE/- C 2,314 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,364 /YR HT-HC $2,530 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste GAUCHE/- D 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,070 /YR HT-HC $2,589 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste GAUCHE/- G 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,070 /YR HT-HC $2,589 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste GAUCHE/4 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,070 /YR HT-HC $2,589 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste GAUCHE/- C

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,364 /YR HT-HC $2,530 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,314 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,070 /YR HT-HC $2,589 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste GAUCHE/4

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ste GAUCHE/- C

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- C

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- C

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- C

Size 2,314 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,097 /YR $674.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,003 /YR $250.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,844 /YR $653.66 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- D

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- D

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/- G

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO

Ste GAUCHE/4

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $8,285 /YR $690.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,073 /YR $256.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,026 /YR $668.86 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering office space for lease within the CAMPUS in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Spaces divisible from 215 sq.m (approx. 2,315 sq.ft). Partitioned, air-conditioned floor plates in good condition, with common areas recently renovated. Private outdoor parking spaces per unit. Office complex located close to main roads and highways (RN12, A86). St Quentin en Yvelines train station is a 15-minute walk. RER C and Transilien lines N and U. Bus lines. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - 3-story building (ground floor + 2) secured by keypad/intercom access - Renovated reception lobby - Elevator - Quality partitioned offices - Dual-flow air conditioning - Kitchenette depending on unit - Private restrooms - 65 outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975926

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HC