Your email has been sent.
78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux 6,663 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $19,711 /YR $1,643 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $27,011 /YR $2,251 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,666 /YR $722.13 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste C | 6,663 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,905 /YR HT-HC $7,909 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste C
| Size |
| 6,663 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,905 /YR HT-HC $7,909 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste C
| Size | 6,663 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.24 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 6,663 sq. ft. office space located on the 3rd floor of the Central Gare building in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Situated in the heart of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, this office space benefits from direct access to the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines train station, accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility, and proximity to local shops. Located at the foot of the RER C / SNCF lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense) at Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines station, the property is also conveniently close to major roadways, including the A86 highway and National Route 12. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure building with on-site security - Independent unit - Private restrooms - Partitioned layout - Electric convector heating - Elevators
Property Facts
Presented by
"78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.