Your email has been sent.
78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux 2,336 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $4,709 /YR $392.39 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $10,215 /YR $851.28 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,031 /YR $252.62 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 5 | 2,336 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,092 /YR HT-HC $2,341 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 5
| Size |
| 2,336 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,092 /YR HT-HC $2,341 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 5
| Size | 2,336 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease a 2,335 sq ft office space on the 1st floor of a standalone building in Montigny-le-Bretonneux. Fully renovated, partitioned offices in a landscaped setting. Private restrooms and 6 parking spaces. The offices are located in the Pas du Lac business park (ZA du Pas du Lac), in immediate proximity to major roads and highways (N12, A12, A86). - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Within a gated, secure site - 2,335 sq ft of fully renovated space on the 1st floor - Bright, partitioned offices - Option to create a private kitchenette - Private restrooms - 6 parking spaces - Landscaped environment
Property Facts
Presented by
"78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.