Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 47,598 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $625,831 /YR HT-HC $52,153 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 193,234 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,540,685 /YR HT-HC $211,724 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 47,598 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $625,831 /YR HT-HC $52,153 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 193,234 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,540,685 /YR HT-HC $211,724 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
47,598 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $625,831 /YR HT-HC $52,153 /MO HT-HC

Size
193,234 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,540,685 /YR HT-HC $211,724 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 47,598 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Size 193,234 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Discover a rare opportunity in Montigny-le-Bretonneux with EVOLIS: modern and bright office spaces for rent, totaling 27,472 m², divisible starting from 4,422 m² to suit your needs. Take advantage of a strategic location, ideal for a growing business, with easy access to public transportation. These spaces are designed to enhance productivity and the well-being of your teams. Don't miss this chance to establish your company in a dynamic and thriving environment. Contact EVOLIS to turn this opportunity into your new workspace. - Meeting rooms - On-site restaurant (RIE) - Technical facilities - Outdoor and indoor parking Location/Transportation: - Bus Vélodrome (Line 475) - RER Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines (Line C) - Transilien Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines - Montigny-Le-Bretonneux (RER C, Line N, Line U) - SNCF St-Quentin-En-Yvelines (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
295,706 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40015697

  • Date on Market: 4/2/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking