Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 861 - 3,466 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,354 /YR $196.15 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,753 /YR $229.39 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,389 /YR $365.72 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 861 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,298 /YR HT-HC $941.51 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 1,007 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,213 /YR HT-HC $1,101 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 1,606 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,065 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,298 /YR HT-HC $941.51 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,007 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,213 /YR HT-HC $1,101 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,606 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,065 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
| Size | 1,007 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
| Size | 1,606 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers for rent office spaces in a modern building located in the heart of the Millénaire business park: Office units with a total area of 543 m², divisible starting from 93 m². All units feature reversible air conditioning and modular movable partitions. These office spaces are ideally located and highly functional. 30 shared parking spaces available within the condominium. Located near the Port Marianne Millénaire area, the Évariste Galois bus stop is served by Line 9. This bus line provides convenient transportation and access to various destinations around the city. Feel free to contact IMMPROVE for more information or to schedule a visit! - Modern building - Light vehicle access - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Video surveillance - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secure access via badge - Video intercom - Air conditioning - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Renovated - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Break area - Bright spaces - Option to remove partitions - Practical and modular spaces - Archive storage - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Hardwood flooring - PVC flooring - Movable partitions - Drywall partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system - Reversible air conditioning - Restrooms Location/Transportation: Port Marianne Millénaire Évariste Galois Bus Stop (Line 9) Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges