Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier 108 - 495 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 3 | 165 SF | 3-36 Months | $35.09 /SF/YR HT $2.92 /SF/MO HT $5,790 /YR HT $482.52 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4 | 226 SF | 3-36 Months | $31.24 /SF/YR HT $2.60 /SF/MO HT $7,061 /YR HT $588.44 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 5 | 108 SF | 3-36 Months | $40.94 /SF/YR HT $3.41 /SF/MO HT $4,406 /YR HT $367.19 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 3
| Size |
| 165 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $35.09 /SF/YR HT $2.92 /SF/MO HT $5,790 /YR HT $482.52 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size |
| 226 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $31.24 /SF/YR HT $2.60 /SF/MO HT $7,061 /YR HT $588.44 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 5
| Size |
| 108 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $40.94 /SF/YR HT $3.41 /SF/MO HT $4,406 /YR HT $367.19 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 3
| Size | 165 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$35.09 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size | 226 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$31.24 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
1st Floor, Ste 5
| Size | 108 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$40.94 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Fits 1 Person
Property Overview
MONTPELLIER Millénaire area: IMMPROVE offers small office spaces ranging from 10 to 22 m², fully renovated, with access to meeting rooms and break areas, available for rent in a dynamic zone. The premises are ideally located, with nearby dining options and secure parking spaces. Perfect for startups and independent professionals. Feel free to contact us. Are you self-employed? Starting a new business? Need an office to work in peace? Contact us for more information. Features: - Modern building - Shared common areas - Access control - Fiber optic internet Renovated spaces include: - Waiting area - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - Relaxation area - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Parking spaces Location/Transportation: - Tramway Line 1 - Odysseum - SNCF Sud de France train station 10 minutes away - Immediate proximity to A709 highway Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Services included in the monthly rent with no additional charges: - Electricity - High-speed Wi-Fi Internet (Orange Pro) - 24/7 office access - Reversible air conditioning (maintenance included) - Water - Common area charges - Property tax - Cleaning services - Access to meeting rooms - Parking spaces - Individualized and secure alarm system
Property Facts
Presented by
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.