Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.57 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $990.68 /YR $82.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $990.68 /YR $82.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 538 SF 3/6/9 $18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.57 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 538 SF 3/6/9 $18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.57 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,907 /YR HT-HC $825.57 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $990.68 /YR $82.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $990.68 /YR $82.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Office Space for Rent - 54 m² Located on the upper floor of a modern ERP building in the western part of Montpellier, this compact office space offers a strategic location near public transportation. Two parking spaces are included. Available under a commercial or professional lease. Contact us now to schedule a visit! - Modern building - Light vehicle access - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Secured premises - Badge-secured access - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Open space - Partitioned offices - Functional and flexible layout - Suspended ceilings - RJ45 outlets **Location/Transportation:** - Bus: LINE 10 (2 minutes), Lines 34 and 40 (10 minutes) - Tram: Line 3 (2 minutes), Line 1 (10 minutes) - Train: SNCF Saint-Roch Station, TGV Sud de France - Highway: A9 and A75 **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges) **Special Rental Conditions:** Option to rent an additional parking space for €50/month (excluding taxes).

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,076 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38183673