Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 710 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,273 /YR HT-HC $1,023 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.76 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $3,380 /YR $281.63 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste LOT 1 prte 15
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,735 /YR HT-HC $1,395 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.76 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $4,609 /YR $384.05 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 710 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,273 /YR HT-HC $1,023 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste LOT 1 prte 15 969 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,735 /YR HT-HC $1,395 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
710 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,273 /YR HT-HC $1,023 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 1 prte 15

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,735 /YR HT-HC $1,395 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 710 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.76 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $3,380 /YR $281.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste LOT 1 prte 15

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.76 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $4,609 /YR $384.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers these office spaces for rent in the Eurêka Park area of Montpellier. Renowned architect-designed building with 3 floors above ground and a basement level, organized around a spacious atrium featuring a real palm grove. The atrium opens onto 4 levels of offices, a cafeteria floor, and 2 shared meeting rooms. The building is classified as ERP 5. Feel free to contact IMMPROVE for more information or to schedule a visit! Nearby, you'll find access to the Apollo bus line (Line 16) as well as entrances and exits for highways A709 and A9, leading to Carnon, La Grande Motte, Fréjorgues, Mauguio, Nîmes, and Lyon. Features: - Elevator - Landscaped garden - Access control - R.I.E. + cafeteria - Premises in good condition - Suspended ceilings - High-quality common areas - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Bright spaces - Rational and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system - ERP-compliant premises - Reversible air conditioning - Cafeteria / Break room - Locker room - Restrooms Ground floor area: 156 m² Location/Transportation: - Apollo Bus (Line 16) - Highway A709 (Entrance and Exit) - Highway A9 (Entrance: Carnon, La Grande Motte, Fréjorgues, Mauguio; Exit: Nîmes, Lyon) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.