Your email has been sent.
34000 Montpellier Office Condo Unit Offered at $746,484

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Within a new high-end building certified as Bâtiment Durable Occitanie level OR, approximately 247m² on the ground floor. Lot A6: Approximately 219m² space consisting of 3 private offices, 1 meeting room, 2 open-space areas, 1 reception/lounge area, 1 restroom, 1 reprography area. Lot A7: Approximately 28m² space consisting of 1 office, 1 kitchenette area, 1 restroom. 3 outdoor parking spaces 1 indoor parking space - 1 electric charging station - Partially partitioned offices - Shower(s) - Fiber optic - Kitchenette - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 3 - Number of underground parking spaces: 1 - Number of offices: 6 + Open space - Flooring: carpet, hardwood - Thermodynamic double-flow ventilation - Photovoltaic panels - Suspended lighting fixtures
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.70 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.70 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,660 SF | Office | $775,634 ($291.59/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,660 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $775,634 ($291.59/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 2,660 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $775,634 ($291.59/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.70 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Price | $746,484 | Total Building Size | 2,659 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,660 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $746,484 |
| Unit Size | 2,660 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,659 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
Tertia Conseils Entreprises
"34000 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.