Your email has been sent.
34070 Montpellier Office Condo Unit Offered at $407,997

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located in close proximity to public transportation, shops, and the Saint Roch train station, Thelene Entreprises offers for acquisition: A ground-floor professional space with a surface area of 195 m², consisting of 6 offices, a meeting room, and a private area. This property benefits from dual usage designation for professional and residential purposes. Equipped with fiber optic internet and collective heating. Flooring includes tiles and flexible coverings. Refreshing work is to be expected. Net seller price: €1,800/m² Additional marketing fees: 6% excluding VAT of the net seller price Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ "Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr" - Tiled flooring - Collective gas heating - Fiber optic internet - False ceiling lighting fixtures - Number of offices: 6 - Private restrooms
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.26 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.26 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,098 SF | Office | $407,997 ($194.47/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,098 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $407,997 ($194.47/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $407,997 ($194.47/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.26 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
| Price | $407,997 | Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $407,997 |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"34070 Montpellier"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.