Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,263 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,187 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,645 /YR $470.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.40 /MO
  • Ground
  • 8,073 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,105 /YR HT-HC $8,342 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,445 /YR $870.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,923 /YR $826.88 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,263 SF Negotiable $12.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,187 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
Ground 8,073 SF Negotiable $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,105 /YR HT-HC $8,342 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,263 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,187 /YR HT-HC $4,432 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground

Size
8,073 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,105 /YR HT-HC $8,342 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,263 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,645 /YR $470.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.80 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,389 /YR $282.40 /MO

Ground

Size 8,073 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,445 /YR $870.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,923 /YR $826.88 /MO

Property Overview

Novilis Conseil offers for lease, within a multi-tenant site, a mixed-use space of approximately 750 m² located northeast of Toulouse in the town of Montrabé. This divisible property includes an unheated storage area of 78 m², a heated and regulated warehouse/workshop of approximately 680 m² with gray and white rooms, as well as entry vestibules at the sectional doors. The property also features partitioned, air-conditioned offices, social areas, locker rooms, and restrooms, totaling approximately 250 m². The site is located in a secure, fully fenced park with 11 parking spaces. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Truck access - ADA accessibility - Alarm system in common areas - Metal framework - Textile duct/sleeve - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Drywall partitions - Kitchen - dining area - Showers: 2 - Outdoor lighting - Green spaces - Double-skin cladding facade - 600x600 drop ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Automatic gate - Electric sectional door: 3.50 x 3.50 - Compressed air network - Private restrooms - Fenced site - Partitioned space - Yellow tariff electricity - Terraces - balconies - Insulated roofing - Locker rooms

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.