Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 258 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,931 /YR HT-HC $494.29 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,130 /YR $94.15 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,129 /YR HT-HC $2,677 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,120 /YR $509.98 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Ground
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,201 /YR HT-HC $5,767 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,181 /YR $1,098 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,315 /YR HT-HC $4,943 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Just 400 meters from the "Mairie de Montreuil" metro station (line 9), within a recently restructured and renovated building, office space is available for rent. The site is fully secured, featuring controlled access, a security guard, and elevators. A freight elevator is also available to meet specific user needs. The building is equipped with fiber optic internet, RJ45 wiring, and renovated common areas, creating a modern and functional environment. Heating is provided by the building, and the offices feature suspended ceilings and carpeting. Ideally located, the building offers quick access to the Porte de Montreuil ring road and the A3 highway, while being well-served by public transportation, with several bus lines nearby and a metro station within walking distance.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Basement
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $11,298 /YR $941.51 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Natural Light
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,237 /YR $353.07 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • 2nd Floor
  • 807 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,536 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $3,531 /YR $294.22 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.75 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 258 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,931 /YR HT-HC $494.29 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,129 /YR HT-HC $2,677 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,014 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,201 /YR HT-HC $5,767 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,315 /YR HT-HC $4,943 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 807 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,536 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
258 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,931 /YR HT-HC $494.29 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,129 /YR HT-HC $2,677 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,201 /YR HT-HC $5,767 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,315 /YR HT-HC $4,943 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,657 /YR HT-HC $2,471 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
807 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,536 /YR HT-HC $1,545 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 258 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,130 /YR $94.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,120 /YR $509.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Ground

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,181 /YR $1,098 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

1st Floor

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $11,298 /YR $941.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Basement

1st Floor

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,237 /YR $353.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

2nd Floor

Size 807 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $3,531 /YR $294.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

3rd Floor

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,649 /YR $470.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Property Overview

Located just 400 meters from the "Mairie de Montreuil" Metro station (Line 9), CRENO REAL ESTATE offers several divisible office spaces and a 280 m² activity unit within a renovated and restructured building. The spaces feature bright and functional layouts with an impressive ceiling height of 3 meters. The site is secure and equipped with elevators and freight lifts. We are available to arrange a visit at your convenience. The Mairie de Montreuil Metro station (Line 9) is only 400 meters away, providing quick access to the city's underground network. Additionally, the Porte de Montreuil ring road and the A3 highway are easily accessible from this location. Bus stops at Place François Mitterrand serve lines 322 and 129, ensuring convenient connectivity to other parts of the city. **ERP Classification:** 5th category - Office building - Secure access - On-site security guard - Reception area - Elevators - Freight lifts - Fiber optic internet - Renovated common areas - Building heating system - False ceiling / Carpet flooring - RJ45 cabling - Bright spaces - Ceiling height: 3 meters - Modular spaces **Ground Floor Area:** 294 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Metro: Mairie de Montreuil (Line 9) – 400 meters - Ring road: Porte de Montreuil - Highway: A3 - Bus: Place François Mitterrand (Lines 322, 129) **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special Rental Conditions:** *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT*