Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 183 - 2,777 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Secure access
- Attractive geographical area
- Good service
All Available Spaces(5)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $5,034 /YR $419.52 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $212.72 /YR $17.73 /MO
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $6,767 /YR $563.95 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $285.95 /YR $23.83 /MO
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $5,199 /YR $433.28 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $219.69 /YR $18.31 /MO
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $1,403 /YR $116.92 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $59.28 /YR $4.94 /MO
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $7.67 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $2,889 /YR $240.71 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $122.05 /YR $10.17 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 101 | 657 SF | To Be Determined | $23.16 /SF/YR TTC-HC $1.93 /SF/MO TTC-HC $15,204 /YR TTC-HC $1,267 /MO TTC-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 105 | 883 SF | To Be Determined | $20.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,133 /YR HT-HC $1,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 401 | 678 SF | To Be Determined | $23.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,622 /YR HT-HC $1,302 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 404 | 183 SF | To Be Determined | $30.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,579 /YR HT-HC $464.95 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor, Ste 507 | 377 SF | To Be Determined | $27.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.15 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 101
| Size |
| 657 SF |
| Term |
| To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.16 /SF/YR TTC-HC $1.93 /SF/MO TTC-HC $15,204 /YR TTC-HC $1,267 /MO TTC-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 105
| Size |
| 883 SF |
| Term |
| To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,133 /YR HT-HC $1,511 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 401
| Size |
| 678 SF |
| Term |
| To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,622 /YR HT-HC $1,302 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 404
| Size |
| 183 SF |
| Term |
| To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,579 /YR HT-HC $464.95 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor, Ste 507
| Size |
| 377 SF |
| Term |
| To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.15 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 101
| Size | 657 SF |
| Term | To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.16 /SF/YR TTC-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste 105
| Size | 883 SF |
| Term | To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
4th Floor, Ste 401
| Size | 678 SF |
| Term | To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
4th Floor, Ste 404
| Size | 183 SF |
| Term | To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
5th Floor, Ste 507
| Size | 377 SF |
| Term | To Be Determined |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Secure and air-conditioned building, close to transport.
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B
1 1
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.