Your email has been sent.
93100 Montreuil 2,153 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Excellent location close to amenities
- Neighborhood well served by public transport
All Available Space(1)
- Available
200m² of office space, partitioned, located right by the Croix de Chavaux metro station. Rent: €3,333/month
- Agency Fee: $13,995
- Security Deposit: $11,662
- Possibility to rent parking spaces additionally
-
Rental Charges: $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,298 /YR $524.81 /MO
-
Property Tax: $4.55 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $9,796 /YR $816.37 /MO
- Partitioned offices
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,645 /YR HT-HC $3,887 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,645 /YR HT-HC $3,887 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $13,995
-
- Security Deposit: $11,662
-
- Possibility to rent parking spaces additionally
- Partitioned offices
Property Overview
This modern office building is well located in a dynamic and accessible neighborhood. With flexible workspaces, easy access to public transport and modern services, it is an ideal choice for businesses looking for well-connected offices in eastern Paris. This sector is in full development, making it a strategic location for professionals wishing to be close to Paris while benefiting from a rapidly renewed environment.
- Banking
Property Facts
Presented by
"93100 Montreuil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.