Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 6,491 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,320 /YR HT-HC $8,693 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,325 /YR $943.77 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,608 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,803 /YR $150.25 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,851 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,756 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,230 /YR $269.20 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,491 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,320 /YR HT-HC $8,693 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,608 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now
1st Floor 1,851 SF 3/6/9 $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,756 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,491 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,320 /YR HT-HC $8,693 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,608 /YR HT-HC $1,384 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,851 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,756 /YR HT-HC $2,480 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,491 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,325 /YR $943.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

1st Floor

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,803 /YR $150.25 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

1st Floor

Size 1,851 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,230 /YR $269.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, a specialized commercial real estate firm, offers for rent an activity space located in Montreuil, near La Dhuys metro station (Line 11). Details: Warehouse: 603 sq. ft. Offices: 172 sq. ft. Showroom: 96 sq. ft. Ceiling height: 5 meters 4 parking spaces Accessibility: Easily accessible from major transportation routes Ideal for: - Industrial companies: manufacturing, assembly, production - Commercial businesses: showrooms, distribution centers - Artisans: woodworking shops, creative spaces - Logistics: storage, inventory management, distributors - Transportation companies: delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - Construction companies: general contractors, renovation services - Laboratories: research and development, analysis, testing - Fabrication workshops: artisanal production, prototyping, assembly - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers Nearby: - Sports facilities: gyms, sports complexes - Restaurants: Various local dining options Features: - Hardwood flooring - Air conditioning - High ceilings - Interior staircase - Dual access - Ample storage - Movable partitions - Private restrooms - Parking - Ground floor area: 603 sq. ft. - Building access: Suitable for large vehicles Location/Transportation: - Bus: RUE SAINT-DENIS (102), ACACIA (121) - Metro: MAIRIE DE MONTREUIL - RER: VAL DE FONTENAY Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.