Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 936 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $26.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • July 19, 2026
  • Agency Fee: $6,267
  • Security Deposit: $2,785
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,393 /YR $116.05 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 936 SF 3-36 Months $26.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC Office - July 19, 2026

-

Size
936 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$26.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
July 19, 2026

-

Size 936 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $26.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available July 19, 2026

  • Agency Fee: $6,267
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.49 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,393 /YR $116.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $2,785

Property Overview

AVAILABLE FROM EARLY JULY 2026 Short-term lease (24 months) Rent: €1,800 including charges Located in the Saint-Martin area of Mougins, close to shops and main roads, these commercial premises offer a functional and accessible work environment. Features: - Set of two interconnected spaces - First space: 28 m² - Intermediate hallway: 5 m² - Second space: 54 m² - Southwest exposure, excellent natural light - Access to a shared private courtyard - Ground-floor garden level - Reversible air conditioning - Good overall condition - Small changing area with two showers, a sink, and a toilet - One private parking space These premises are particularly suited for office-based activities without client reception, such as: - Administrative work - Consulting firm - Design office - Digital activities/structured remote work - Independent professional services without client visits Property presented by Agences de France under delegation. Agences de France – SIREN: 899413603 – Holder of real estate license T: 29012021000000009 not authorized to handle funds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
936 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.