Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92000 Nanterre 25,737 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $58,118
- Security Deposit: $69,741
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $20,945 /YR $1,745 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $17,370 /YR $1,448 /MO
- Agency Fee: $58,118
- Security Deposit: $69,741
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
-
Rental Charges: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,864 /YR $488.67 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,863 /YR $405.28 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 20,107 SF | Negotiable | $19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $396,304 /YR HT-HC $33,025 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 5,630 SF | Negotiable | $19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,957 /YR HT-HC $9,246 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 20,107 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $396,304 /YR HT-HC $33,025 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,630 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,957 /YR HT-HC $9,246 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 20,107 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $58,118
-
- Security Deposit: $69,741
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
1st Floor
| Size | 5,630 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $58,118
-
- Security Deposit: $69,741
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Property Overview
WAREHOUSE AND OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN NANTERRE GHT IMMO PRESENTS TO YOU IN THE INDUSTRIAL ZONE OF NANTERRE, A UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY: AN INDEPENDENT BUILDING OF 2,391 SQ FT: - 1,868 sq ft of warehouse space - 523 sq ft of office space - 16 ft ceiling height - 20 private parking spaces GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940048076)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
25,737 SF
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92000 Nanterre"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.