Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,898 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,400 /YR HT-HC $5,533 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,113 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,319 /YR HT-HC $5,777 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,898 SF 3/6/9 $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,400 /YR HT-HC $5,533 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 5,113 SF 3/6/9 $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,319 /YR HT-HC $5,777 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,898 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,400 /YR HT-HC $5,533 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,113 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,319 /YR HT-HC $5,777 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,898 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

1st Floor

Size 5,113 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”

Property Overview

Within a business park, EVOLIS offers for rent or sale a mixed-use space for light industrial activity and offices. The entire space covers 965 m² and benefits from ample parking. The site is enclosed and secure, with public transportation from Val de Fontenay nearby. The premises are in good condition and have dual access. Schedule a visit soon. - Recent building - Access control - Security guard - Keypad entry - Intercom - Enclosed site - Secure access with badge - Entry vestibule - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic - Clear height: 3 meters - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 2.80 (H) x 2.20 (W) meters - Shower - Locker room - Restrooms Bright premises arranged as: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Kitchen - Rational and modular spaces - Removable partitions - Archives - False ceilings - Parquet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone - RJ45 outlets - Surveillance system - Alarm - Private restrooms - Possibility of E.R.P. standards Ground floor area: 455 m² Location/Transportation: RER Val de Fontenay (E, A) Grand Paris Express Val de Fontenay (L15 Horizon 2030) Bus Line 702 Highway A86 RER A RER E

Property Facts

Building Size
10,010 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)