Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 10
  • 5,866 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,969 /YR HT-HC $6,414 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $5,131 /YR $427.60 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $16,035 /YR $1,336 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 10 5,866 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,969 /YR HT-HC $6,414 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 10

Size
5,866 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,969 /YR HT-HC $6,414 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 10

Size 5,866 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $16,035 /YR $1,336 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $5,131 /YR $427.60 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent a business premises of approximately 545m², divided as follows: 185m² of offices and 360m² of storage with sectional door. It is possible to remove a partition in order to expand the storage area and reduce the office space if necessary. The premises benefit from private sanitary facilities, the office space is air-conditioned and in good condition. This real estate complex is ideally located in the heart of the Chanoux Business Park in Neuilly sur Marne, and was completely renovated in 2007/2008. Activity pack available on 01/11/2024. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Reception hall - Dual-flow air conditioning in the offices - Central heating in the offices - Peripheral baseboards for computer cabling - Truck access - Ground resistance: 2 T./m2 - Ceiling height on the ground floor: 5 m - 1 single-storey access per lot in the DRC

Property Facts

Building Size
5,866 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976425

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026