Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
06000 Nice Retail Condo Unit Offered at $776,241

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For Sale: Freehold walls of a shop located in the heart of the Magnan district, just steps away from the Promenade des Anglais in Nice. Area: 104 m², currently partitioned. Situated on a busy and commercial thoroughfare. Excellent visibility with 8 meters of corner storefront. Directly facing the T2 tram line. Price (including agency fees): €667,800. - Telephone system - IT cabling - Restrooms - Air conditioning - Security shutters
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.00 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.00 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,119 SF | Retail | $776,241 ($693.69/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,119 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $776,241 ($693.69/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,119 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $776,241 ($693.69/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.00 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $776,241 | Total Building Size | 1,119 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,119 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $776,241 |
| Unit Size | 1,119 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,119 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Azurea Commerces et Entreprise
"06000 Nice"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.