Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,391 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,608 /YR HT-HC $4,634 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,817 /YR $234.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,939 /YR $411.58 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.35 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,970 /YR $664.21 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
  • Ground
  • 62,140 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,019,128 /YR HT-HC $84,927 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $51,636 /YR $4,303 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $90,516 /YR $7,543 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.35 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $146,075 /YR $12,173 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,391 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,608 /YR HT-HC $4,634 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 62,140 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,019,128 /YR HT-HC $84,927 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,391 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,608 /YR HT-HC $4,634 /MO HT-HC

Size
62,140 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,019,128 /YR HT-HC $84,927 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,391 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,939 /YR $411.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.35 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,970 /YR $664.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,817 /YR $234.79 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”

Ground

Size 62,140 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $90,516 /YR $7,543 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.35 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $146,075 /YR $12,173 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.83 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $51,636 /YR $4,303 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 27’11”

Property Overview

ECOPARC DE SUCY AGILYS offers you for rent an independent logistics building of 6088m². The asset benefits from 5 single-storey doors, 4 dock doors and high ceilings. Ideally located near the A86. Parking rent: 450 €/U/YEAR HT/HC - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance Warehouse: - Height under beam: 8.5 meters - Enclosed and secure site - Floor load: 3T/m² - 5 single-storey doors: 4m*4.5m - 4 doors equipped with levelers: 3m*3.3m - Multi-layer insulated roof - LED lighting - Aluminum exterior carpentry - Heavy roads to allow the passage of heavy vehicles - HQE certified building Desks: - carpet - False ceiling - peripheral plinths

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
65,531 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40179688

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94880 Noiseau

EtageTypeSurfaceParkings
RDCActivités5773 m²
RDCBureaux315 m²
TOTALActicités/bureaux6088 m²68 emplacements
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!