Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1
  • 14,165 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $213,817 /YR HT-HC $17,818 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

MONT D'EST BUSINESS DISTRICT Located in Noisy-le-Grand, in the Mont d'Est business district, in the immediate vicinity of the Noisy RER A and the A4 motorway, Immprove offers for rent office space of 3,965 m², divisible from 1,316 m², in a prestigious building with receptionist.

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $63.12 /YR $5.26 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Open-Plan
  • 6th Floor, Ste 1
  • 14,208 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $214,467 /YR HT-HC $17,872 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $63.12 /YR $5.26 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Open-Plan
  • 7th Floor, Ste 1
  • 14,305 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,929 /YR HT-HC $17,994 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $63.12 /YR $5.26 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 1 14,165 SF 3/6/9 $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $213,817 /YR HT-HC $17,818 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
6th Floor, Ste 1 14,208 SF 3/6/9 $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $214,467 /YR HT-HC $17,872 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
7th Floor, Ste 1 14,305 SF 3/6/9 $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,929 /YR HT-HC $17,994 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size
14,165 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $213,817 /YR HT-HC $17,818 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 1

Size
14,208 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $214,467 /YR HT-HC $17,872 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste 1

Size
14,305 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,929 /YR HT-HC $17,994 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1

Size 14,165 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $63.12 /YR $5.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan

6th Floor, Ste 1

Size 14,208 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $63.12 /YR $5.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan

7th Floor, Ste 1

Size 14,305 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now