Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste Lot n°7/n°8
  • 474 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,158 /YR HT-HC $513.15 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.40 /SF/YR $1.12 /SF/MO $6,348 /YR $528.97 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot n°7/n°8 474 SF Negotiable $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,158 /YR HT-HC $513.15 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot n°7/n°8

Size
474 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,158 /YR HT-HC $513.15 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot n°7/n°8

Size 474 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $13.40 /SF/YR $1.12 /SF/MO $6,348 /YR $528.97 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers you for rent, in Noisy le Grand at the Gates of Paris, on the FUJY building, several air-conditioned office spaces immediately available and divisible ranging from 22 m² to 44 m². This luxury real estate complex for office use, consisting of a main building on R + 6, offers quality services: security, elevators, reversible air conditioning, private bathrooms in certain lots and parking spaces. This program is located near the Les Arcades shopping center, the A4 highway and the RER A station “Noisy le Grand-Mont d'Est”. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Secure building - Reception hall - Elevators - Air conditioning by fan coil units - Peripheral baseboards - 2 Sanitary facilities per floor - Public parking and RIE in the immediate vicinity - Archives in the basement

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39746234

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated: