Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste 11(D)
  • 4,036 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,108 /YR HT-HC $4,009 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,261 /YR $438.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,523 /YR $1,127 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,495 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 12(G)
  • 4,542 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,921 /YR $493.39 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,217 /YR $1,268 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $14,061 /YR $1,172 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 13(G)
  • 4,036 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,261 /YR $438.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,523 /YR $1,127 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,495 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste 14(D)
  • 4,542 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,921 /YR $493.39 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,217 /YR $1,268 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $14,061 /YR $1,172 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 11(D) 4,036 SF Negotiable $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,108 /YR HT-HC $4,009 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 12(G) 4,542 SF Negotiable $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 13(G) 4,036 SF Negotiable $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,108 /YR HT-HC $4,009 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 14(D) 4,542 SF Negotiable $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 11(D)

Size
4,036 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,108 /YR HT-HC $4,009 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12(G)

Size
4,542 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,137 /YR HT-HC $4,511 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13(G)

Size
4,036 SF
Now

Ste 14(D)

Size
4,542 SF
Now

Ste 11(D)

Size 4,036 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,523 /YR $1,127 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,261 /YR $438.44 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,495 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 12(G)

Size 4,542 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,217 /YR $1,268 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,921 /YR $493.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $14,061 /YR $1,172 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 13(G)

Size 4,036 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $13,523 /YR $1,127 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,261 /YR $438.44 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $12,495 /YR $1,041 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste 14(D)

Size 4,542 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 10.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.35 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,217 /YR $1,268 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,921 /YR $493.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.10 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $14,061 /YR $1,172 /MO
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering the DESCARTES I building for lease in the town of Noisy Le Grand, located in the heart of Marne La Vallée. Multiple office spaces are available starting from 375 m². These premises feature high-quality removable partitions, reversible air conditioning depending on the unit, and private restrooms. This office property provides premium amenities, including security systems, elevators, private restrooms, and numerous underground parking spaces. The building is conveniently located near the A4 highway and the RER A station "Noisy - Champs." - Lease type: Temporary - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure building with access via digicode - Intercom system - Electric convector heating - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Air-conditioned IT room - Patch panel - Private restrooms - Archive space available: 42.80 m² (1st basement level)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976608

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93160 Noisy-le-Grand

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations