Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • Ste 204
  • 527 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,000 /YR HT-HC $666.70 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $687.47 /YR $57.29 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $3,899 /YR $324.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,823 /YR $151.95 /MO
  • Ste 401
  • 2,745 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,635 /YR HT-HC $3,470 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,578 /YR $298.14 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $20,290 /YR $1,691 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,489 /YR $790.78 /MO
  • Ste 501
  • 2,723 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,308 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,550 /YR $295.80 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $20,131 /YR $1,678 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,415 /YR $784.58 /MO
  • Ste 507
  • 1,615 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,491 /YR HT-HC $2,041 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,104 /YR $175.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $11,935 /YR $994.61 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.17 /MO
  • Ste 605
  • 549 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,922 /YR HT-HC $743.49 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $715.53 /YR $59.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $4,058 /YR $338.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,898 /YR $158.16 /MO
  • Ste 607
  • 1,615 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,241 /YR HT-HC $2,187 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,104 /YR $175.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $11,935 /YR $994.61 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.17 /MO
  • Ste 703
  • 538 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,747 /YR HT-HC $728.91 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $701.50 /YR $58.46 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $3,978 /YR $331.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,861 /YR $155.05 /MO
  • Ste 801
  • 2,626 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,839 /YR HT-HC $3,320 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,423 /YR $285.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $19,415 /YR $1,618 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,080 /YR $756.67 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 204 527 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,000 /YR HT-HC $666.70 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 401 2,745 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,635 /YR HT-HC $3,470 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 501 2,723 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,308 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 507 1,615 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,491 /YR HT-HC $2,041 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 605 549 SF Negotiable $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,922 /YR HT-HC $743.49 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 607 1,615 SF Negotiable $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,241 /YR HT-HC $2,187 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 703 538 SF Negotiable $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,747 /YR HT-HC $728.91 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 801 2,626 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,839 /YR HT-HC $3,320 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 204

Size
527 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,000 /YR HT-HC $666.70 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 401

Size
2,745 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,635 /YR HT-HC $3,470 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 501

Size
2,723 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,308 /YR HT-HC $3,442 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 507

Size
1,615 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,491 /YR HT-HC $2,041 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 605

Size
549 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,922 /YR HT-HC $743.49 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 607

Size
1,615 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,241 /YR HT-HC $2,187 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 703

Size
538 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,747 /YR HT-HC $728.91 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 801

Size
2,626 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,839 /YR HT-HC $3,320 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 204

Size 527 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $3,899 /YR $324.91 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $687.47 /YR $57.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,823 /YR $151.95 /MO

Ste 401

Size 2,745 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $20,290 /YR $1,691 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,578 /YR $298.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,489 /YR $790.78 /MO

Ste 501

Size 2,723 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $20,131 /YR $1,678 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,550 /YR $295.80 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,415 /YR $784.58 /MO

Ste 507

Size 1,615 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $11,935 /YR $994.61 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,104 /YR $175.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.17 /MO

Ste 605

Size 549 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $4,058 /YR $338.17 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $715.53 /YR $59.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,898 /YR $158.16 /MO

Ste 607

Size 1,615 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $11,935 /YR $994.61 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,104 /YR $175.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.17 /MO

Ste 703

Size 538 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $3,978 /YR $331.54 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $701.50 /YR $58.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,861 /YR $155.05 /MO

Ste 801

Size 2,626 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.39 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $19,415 /YR $1,618 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,423 /YR $285.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,080 /YR $756.67 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several divisible office spaces for rent starting at 48 m² within the ATRIA HORIZON building. Built in the 1990s, this high-end office complex includes hotels, restaurants, and conference rooms. ATRIA provides quality amenities such as an on-site manager and technical services, elevators, VIP lounge, raised technical flooring depending on the units, air conditioning, freight elevator, delivery area, and underground parking spaces. This property is conveniently located near the Les Arcades Shopping Center, the RER A station "Noisy le Grand-Mont d'Est," and directly off the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - ADA-compliant access - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Perimeter baseboards - Integrated restaurant and hotel - On-site manager and technical services - Building secured with video surveillance - Access control via badge and intercom - Reception hall - Elevators - Freight elevator - Renovated office spaces - ADA-compliant and private restrooms depending on the units - Additional dining options: Connected fridge - Potential for an on-site cafeteria (RIE) - Conference and meeting rooms available - Underground parking spaces - Archive storage available

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property