Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 15
  • 2,303 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,941 /YR HT-HC $2,912 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,002 /YR $250.20 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,828 /YR $1,069 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,771 /YR $480.88 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 15 2,303 SF Negotiable $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,941 /YR HT-HC $2,912 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 15

Size
2,303 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,941 /YR HT-HC $2,912 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 15

Size 2,303 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.57 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $12,828 /YR $1,069 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,002 /YR $250.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,771 /YR $480.88 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease, in Noisy-le-Grand at the gates of Paris, within the FUJY building, an immediately available air-conditioned office space of 214 m². This high-end office property, consisting of a main building with 6 floors, provides quality features: security systems, elevators, reversible air conditioning, private restrooms, and 4 parking spaces. The property is conveniently located near the Les Arcades shopping center, the A4 highway, and the RER A station "Noisy-le-Grand Mont d'Est." - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secured building - Reception hall - Private elevator - Air conditioning via fan coil units - Server rack space - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards - 2 private restrooms - 1 shower - 4 parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976751

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93160 Noisy-le-Grand

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceDétail des surfacesLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur