Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,164 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,541 /YR HT-HC $2,628 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,811 /YR $234.22 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,679 /YR $389.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,722 /YR $226.87 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E
  • 3,778 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,040 /YR HT-HC $4,420 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,908 /YR $409.02 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,171 /YR $680.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,754 /YR $396.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,164 SF Negotiable $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,541 /YR HT-HC $2,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E 3,778 SF Negotiable $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,040 /YR HT-HC $4,420 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,164 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,541 /YR HT-HC $2,628 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E

Size
3,778 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,040 /YR HT-HC $4,420 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,164 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,679 /YR $389.93 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,811 /YR $234.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,722 /YR $226.87 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E

Size 3,778 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,171 /YR $680.92 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,908 /YR $409.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,754 /YR $396.17 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several air-conditioned office spaces for rent within the SILVERGREEN real estate program, with options divisible starting from 50 m². This high-end office complex, spanning 8 floors (R+8), provides quality amenities, including a security control center, an inter-company restaurant, elevators, private restrooms, and parking spaces. The property is conveniently located near the Les Arcades Shopping Center, the A4 highway, and the RER A station "Noisy le Grand - Mont d'Est." - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Integrated inter-company restaurant - Access control (badges) - Secured site (security control center) - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Reception desk - Double-flow air conditioning - Equipment: IT room in certain units - Technical suspended ceiling - Raised technical flooring in certain units - Perimeter technical baseboards - Partitioning in certain units - Private terraces for select units - Elevators - Basement archive rooms - 76 underground parking spaces - Public parking nearby

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property