Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES
  • 526 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.36 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,383 /YR $115.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 355 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,335 /YR HT-HC $194.60 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $933.00 /YR $77.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $860.05 /YR $71.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 2,034 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,749 /YR HT-HC $2,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,344 /YR $445.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,926 /YR $410.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Ground
  • 5,543 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,886 /YR HT-HC $6,074 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,561 /YR $1,213 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $13,422 /YR $1,119 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES 526 SF 3/6/9 $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.36 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 355 SF 3/6/9 $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,335 /YR HT-HC $194.60 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,034 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,749 /YR HT-HC $2,229 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 5,543 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,886 /YR HT-HC $6,074 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES

Size
526 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.36 /MO HT-HC

Size
355 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,335 /YR HT-HC $194.60 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,034 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,749 /YR HT-HC $2,229 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,543 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,886 /YR HT-HC $6,074 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement - SOUS SOL ARCHIVES

Size 526 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,383 /YR $115.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,274 /YR $106.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 355 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $933.00 /YR $77.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $860.05 /YR $71.67 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 2,034 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,344 /YR $445.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,926 /YR $410.48 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Ground

Size 5,543 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $14,561 /YR $1,213 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $13,422 /YR $1,119 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

Property Overview

Immprove offers for rent premises located within a mixed-use complex combining activity spaces and offices in the town of Noisy-le-Sec. Conveniently located near major roadways such as the A3, N3, and just 10 minutes from the RER E train station. Activity premises of 817 m² with ground-level access and a sectional door, along with an archive storage area. Features include high ceilings and a private courtyard. Additional parking spaces are available. Mixed-use building: - Access for light vehicles - Loading area - Fiber optic connectivity - 1 sectional door - Clear height: 6.50 meters - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Removable partitions - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - PVC flooring - IT and telephone cabling Ground floor area: 548 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
8,783 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39618990

  • Date on Market: 3/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 189 Immédiate 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance