Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94310 Orly 10,764 SF Industrial Building $2,237,373 ($207.86/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
FOR SALE - Independent Building in ORLY - Senia Zone
DL REAL ESTATE is offering an activity building for sale in Orly on a plot of approximately 1,080 m², with a total surface area of 900 m². The building is located in Orly (94), near major roadways A6 / A104.
A robust and secure structure: reinforced concrete walls, waterproof roofing, and enhanced security systems to protect your assets and personnel.
Optimal accessibility: easy access for trucks and utility vehicles, ideal for logistics or transportation activities.
Unlimited customization potential: partitioning, interior layout, installation of specific equipment... Everything is possible to create the space that meets your needs.
Strategic location: close to major roadways and dynamic economic zones, ensuring smooth logistics and fast deliveries.
A profitable investment: this professional space is designed to maximize your productivity and profitability, with reduced maintenance costs and consistent value appreciation.