Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,005 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,746 /YR HT-HC $7,312 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,968 /YR $914.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $12,065 /YR $1,005 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,983 /YR HT-HC $1,415 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,123 /YR $176.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,335 /YR $194.60 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,005 SF Negotiable $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,746 /YR HT-HC $7,312 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 969 SF Negotiable $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,983 /YR HT-HC $1,415 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,005 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,746 /YR HT-HC $7,312 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,983 /YR HT-HC $1,415 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,005 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,968 /YR $914.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $12,065 /YR $1,005 /MO

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,123 /YR $176.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,335 /YR $194.60 /MO

Property Overview

In close proximity to the highway access, Consult'im offers 555 m² of warehouse space for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER: - 2 warehouse units - Loading/unloading area - Freight elevator - Convenient access to the highway FINANCIAL TERMS: Rent: €160 excl. VAT/excl. charges per m² per year Fees: 30% excl. VAT of the annual rent excl. VAT/excl. charges Availability: Immediate

Property Facts

Building Size
5,974 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36997342

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
TOTAL 555 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160 20
Rez de Jardin 465 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160.00 20
1er sous-sol 90 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 160.00 20