Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 797 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,783 /YR HT-HC $2,065 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,289 /YR $274.08 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor 797 SF 3/6/9 $31.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,783 /YR HT-HC $2,065 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor

Size
797 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.11 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,783 /YR HT-HC $2,065 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size 797 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.11 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,289 /YR $274.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located at the foot of the Hoche metro station in the heart of Pantin, just steps away from shops and Paris, Immprove offers high-floor office spaces for rent within a commercial building on a main thoroughfare. These open-plan, through-layout offices feature direct elevator access and air conditioning. You will also have access to an underground parking space. Key features: - Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Bright spaces - Carpet flooring - Underground parking - Air conditioning - RJ45 connectivity

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38513004

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
7 Bureaux 74 Janvier 2025 287,16 m²/an HT HC 38,11 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance