Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,275 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: $26,483
  • Security Deposit: $22,069
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.45 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,727 /YR $1,394 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.98 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,583 /YR $798.58 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,844 SF Negotiable $18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,275 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC Industrial - TBD

Ground

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,275 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: $26,483
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.45 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $16,727 /YR $1,394 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $22,069
  • Property Tax:
    $1.98 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $9,583 /YR $798.58 /MO

Property Overview

The GHT IMMO agency is offering a commercial property for rent located in Pantin – Free Zone. With a total area of 470 m², the property includes: - 225 m² on the ground floor for storage use, - 225 m² for office use. The space features access for medium-sized vehicles. Availability and additional information upon request. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More details at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 9400410340)

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
4,844 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39140268

  • Date on Market: 5/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage225STOCKAGE / ACTIVITES
R+1Bureau225BUREAUX
SOUS SOL Stockage20SOUS SOL