Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75016 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,130,444

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FLAGSHIP agency offers you office space on the first floor of a condominium building, covering approximately 117 m² of floor area (107 m² according to Carrez law). The space consists of 5 rooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a 10 m² room with low ceiling height suitable for storage. Find all our listings on our website www.flagship.fr *Additional guarantees may be required depending on the application.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $47,101 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $47,101 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,259 SF | Office | $1,130,444 ($897.89/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,259 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,130,444 ($897.89/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,130,444 ($897.89/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $47,101 |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $1,130,444 | Total Building Size | 1,259 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,130,444 |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,259 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75016 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.