Your email has been sent.
75020 Paris 6,630 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $4,474,747 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
At the edge of the 11th arrondissement of Paris, right by the Philippe Auguste metro station, Immprove is offering for sale a courtyard building with a total area of 616m². The property is sold as a shell (bare concrete) and is distributed across two levels of 273m² and 297m², connected by an interior staircase. Featuring high ceilings and plenty of potential, renovations are to be expected. Historic building . Bare concrete . Open space . High ceilings . Private courtyard . Individual heating Ground floor area: 297 m²
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 495 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $334,153 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $675.06 |
| Unit Size | 495 SF |
| Price | $334,153 |
| Price Per SF | $675.06 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,196 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,157,466 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $675.05 |
| Unit Size | 3,196 SF |
| Price | $2,157,466 |
| Price Per SF | $675.05 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,938 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,983,125 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $674.99 |
| Unit Size | 2,938 SF |
| Price | $1,983,125 |
| Price Per SF | $674.99 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 6,631 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 3,197 SF |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Total Building Size | 6,631 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 3,197 SF |
| Tenancy | Single |
Presented by
"75020 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.