Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Within a historic passage, IMMPROVE offers a rare opportunity to purchase or lease office spaces in standalone buildings in Paris. This property, spanning 398 m² and divisible starting from 106 m², provides a spacious and bright workspace. The rooftop serves as an ideal relaxation area for breaks and outdoor meetings. A unique opportunity not to be missed. Multiple entry/exit points available. The glass roof was fully replaced in 2016. - Standalone buildings, 100% commercial - Private rooftop terrace of 58.64 m² on the 3rd floor - Reversible air conditioning - Open space layout - The sale includes two fully owned buildings currently separated but can be connected for the sale - The passage is managed by an ASL, but the buildings are not part of a co-ownership - Cafeteria - Furnished rooftop - Locker room with shower - Designer furniture - Badge access - Fiber optic internet **Lot 32 (26 workstations):** - Ground floor: 56.37 m² / 8 workstations - 1st floor: 50.25 m² / 18 workstations **Lot 36 (50 workstations):** - Ground floor: 76.89 m² / 18 workstations - 1st floor: 68.86 m² / 16 workstations - 2nd floor: 59.89 m² / 16 workstations Standalone building Ground floor area: 133.26 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Bus: Réaumur - Sébastopol (Lines 20, 38, N12, N14, Noctilien N13, N23), Sentier (Line 39), Poissonnière - Bonne Nouvelle (Line 32) - Metro: Bonne Nouvelle (Lines 8, 9), Sentier (Line 3), Réaumur-Sébastopol (Line 4) - RER: Châtelet-Les Halles (Lines A, B, D) - Transilien: Châtelet-Les Halles (RER Lines A, B, D) **Pricing:** - Building 32 Caire: 107 m² - €1,000,000 - Building 36 Caire: 292 m² - €3,000,000 - Annual charges: €8,971.99 - Property tax: €7,243.00 **Special sale conditions:** - Building 32 Caire: 107 m² - €1,000,000 - Building 36 Caire: 292 m² - €3,000,000 - Annual charges: €8,971.99 - Property tax: €7,243.00 **Special rental conditions:** - €26,000/month all-inclusive for 64 workstations, divisible into: - €20,000/month for Building 36 Caire (298 m² + 60 m² rooftop for 40 to 50 workstations) - €6,000/month all-inclusive for 24 workstations at Building 32 Caire

Property Facts

Price $41,032
Unit Size 540 - 890 SF
No. Units 6
Total Building Size 4,284 SF
Property Type Office

6 Units Available

Unit Size 540 SF
Price $558,232
Price Per SF $1,033.76
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 606 SF
Price $626,220
Price Per SF $1,033.37
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 644 SF
Price $727,055
Price Per SF $1,128.97
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 741 SF
Price $835,949
Price Per SF $1,128.14
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 827 SF
Price $933,431
Price Per SF $1,128.70
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 890 SF
Price $1,004,085
Price Per SF $1,128.19
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39186531

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75002 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 50,25 Immédiate 679,24 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 9 433,96 m² HD 22,54 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
RDC Bureaux 56,37 Immédiate 679,24 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 9 433,96 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
3 Locaux techniques 3,38 Immédiate 816,32 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 10 309,27 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
2 Bureaux 59,89 Immédiate 816,32 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 10 309,27 m² HD 22,54 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
1 Bureaux 68,86 Immédiate 816,32 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 10 309,27 m² HD 22,54 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
RDC Bureaux 76,89 Immédiate 816,32 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 10 309,27 m² HD 22,54 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
SS Bureaux 82,71 Immédiate 816,32 m²/an HT HC 22,54 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. Contrat de Prestation de Services 10 309,27 m² HD 22,54 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur