Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Immprove offers a 103m² office space on the ground floor near the "Volontaires" metro station. The premises are air-conditioned and in good condition, featuring a kitchen and a meeting room. - Modern building - ADA-compliant access - High-quality common areas - Good condition - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchen - Bright space Ground floor area: 103 m² Location/Transportation: SNCF Montparnasse Train Station Metro Volontaires (Line 12) Metro Montparnasse Station (Lines 1, 4, 6, 13)

Property Facts

Price $1,118,687
Unit Size 1,108 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,109 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,108 SF
Price $1,118,686
Price Per SF $1,009.64
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39186552

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75015 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 103 Immédiate 390,29 53,62 m²/an 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 9 223,3 m² HD 53,62 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance
Total 103 m²