Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Groupe Babylone offers a 152 m² office space for rent, located just 2 minutes from Gare de l'Est. The premises feature high ceilings and excellent natural light thanks to the skydome. They are in very good overall condition and provide great flexibility for layout customization. IT cabling is already installed. The space also includes a fully equipped kitchenette and two restrooms. The current configuration consists of two open spaces and a meeting room. BUILDING FEATURES: - Historic building - Security services - Keypad entry system - Fiber optic internet UNIT FEATURES: - High ceilings - Bright and well-lit space - Very good overall condition - Flexible layout options - Pre-installed IT cabling - Skydome CONFIGURATION: - Two open spaces - One meeting room - Kitchenette - Two restrooms - Ground floor area: 0 m²

Property Facts

Price $1,959,017
Unit Size 1,689 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,690 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,689 SF
Price $1,959,017
Price Per SF $1,159.87
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39207464

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75010 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 157 Immédiate 10 700 m² HD 34 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 157 m²